Budovcové z Budova a Bělokozel
Terka + Garf
Trousilová Julie 16
Rosa Lukáš 13
Psohlavcová Anna 14
Wilder Samuel D. 12
Kyncl Mikuláš 11
Hanzalová Aneta 13
Fraňková Marie 12
Běhalová Nikola 10
Schönweitz Samuel 6
Koderová Laura 6
Smíškové z Vrchovišť a Tamberka
Martinka +  Štěpán
Bičíková Veronika 15
Kašík Jan 15
Kosina Jakub 13
Seidl Ondřej 12
Chválová Barbora 13
Mlejnková Natálie 11
Mlejnková Terezie 8
Rebhonová Lucie 9
Slavíčková Anna 9
Hrbková Veronika 12
Trčkové z Lípy a Vraníku
Kačka + Lucka 
Kalina Filip 16
Szkatulová Klára 15
Zahurančíková Ema 10
Bičíková Nela 12
Jandová Michelle 12
Kocourková Chelsea 11
Kraus Pavel 10
Koňák Adam 8
Kapr Šimon 9
Zelenka Jiří 8
Páni ze Sovince a Ledečka
Veru + Lucka 
Jurka Vojtěch 14
Lenz Ondřej 9
Ždáňský  Lukáš 9
Plocková Kateřina 14
Strieborná Karolína 12
Zelenková Lucie 11
Zelenková Bára 8
Margaryan Anna 10
Valion Julianna 14
Bartošová Elizabeth 6
Berkové z Dubé a Trucovny
Kája + Táňa
Marková Kateřina 13
Nagy Joshua 16
Šmíd Jakub 12
Pospíšil Richard 11
Vlasáková Magdaléna 12
Sedláčková Nikola 9
Bohdalová Ana Carolina 11
Stříbrný Daniel 8
Šena Rudolf 9
Votoček Eliáš 8
Vratislavové z Mitrovic a Xaverova
Bob + Maky 
Táborská  Anna 15
Chrast Štěpán 16
Malý Milan 13
Brož Matěj 12
Stanovská Sára 12
Bursová Natálie 11
Trnková Adéla 11
Valchář Lukáš 10
Jaroš Daniel 13
Bušková Eliška 8

 

Páni z Kunštátu a a Samopší
Jirka + Martin
Plocková Anna 15
Nalevajko David 16
Soukup Martin 13
Pohnan Matěj 10
Etzlová Agáta 11
Andrlová Stela 11
Topinková  Klára 11
Čermáková Lucie 9
Velebil Mathew 6
Lamačová Vanessa 9
Páni z Michalovic a Čeřenic 
Kašík + Fanda 
Šmídová Marie 15
Vencl Filip 15
Jína Matěj 12
Ladianská Ema 12
Ševidová Anastázie 9
Trnková Natálie 11
Cuda Josef 9
Novák Matěj 8
Ulrychová Nella 8
Kaprová Nela 9
Rottalové z Roupova a Hrusic
Venda + Petr
Levinská Karolína 14
Ševid Sebastian 14
Jaroš Daniel 13
Štrba Vojtěch 11
Košařová Ema 12
Sýsová Julie 11
Pozníčková Nicol 11
Blechová Mariana 10
Strieborný Matyáš 9
Cidoráková Anna 10
Malý Alexandr xx
 
Slavatové z Košumberka a Choratic
Pepa + Týnka 
Kynclová Johanka 15
Rebhon Daniel  15
Baťková Šárka 13
Slavíček Jakub 11
Chaloupková Barbora 12
Tesařová Magdalena 12
Somol Jáchym 8
Pozníček Samuel 7
Pohnanová  Adéla 8
Voráčková Eliška 7
Neshybová Klára 10